Naar Menu


Projectenoverzicht

U heeft gezocht op geen zoekwoord en Oost
Aantal resultaten: 648

vondice hotel
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Martijn van den Dobbelsteen
Architect
Dorens Architects, TANK
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Glansfabriek
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Nijkerk, Zadelhoff
Architect
MOKA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Brandweerkazerne Willem
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Brandweer Amsterdam-Amstelland
Architect
ENZO architectuur & interieur
Stadsdeel
Oost

Molukkenstraat 200
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Kroonenberg Groep
Architect
Heyligers Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

IKC De Kleine Kapitein
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
STAIJ (Stichting tussen Amstel en IJ), gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Quay Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Terrazza
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
BPD
Architect
M3H Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Finish
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
WE architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

PUUUR IJCE
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Bouwgroep Samen in Amsterdam
Architect
Atelier PUUUR
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kop Weespertrekvaart
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
CPO Vereniging Kop Weespertrekvaart Blok C5
Architect
Marc Koehler Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

CPO IAmsteldream
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
CPO IAmsteldream
Architect
Studio YAA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Eenhoornblokken
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Korth Tielens Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgerpad 54
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Termaaten
Architect
Ben Schellekens Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruquius Kavel 1.3
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Amvest
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruquius Sigma
2020/2021

Opdrachtgever
Amvest, Koopmans Bouwgroep
Architect
Abels & Partners Architecten, IAA Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bouwen aan de Dijk
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
VvO Bouwen aan de Dijk
Architect
Quay Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Jeruzalem Blok G en H
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
M.J. de Nijs Project III
Architect
Heren 5 Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

SomerParc Residences
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
AM
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

The Duchess
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
Kondor Wessels Vastgoed
Architect
OZ
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelkwartier Blok 3A
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
Amstelkwartier CV (Kondor Wessels Vastgoed)
Architect
Winhov
Stadsdeel
Oost

CPO Amstelbest
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
CPO Vereniging Amstelbest
Architect
WE architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Europahuis
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
City Pads
Architect
diederendirrix architectuur & stedenbouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tweede Oosterparkstraat 221-223
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
ROCK vastgoed
Architect
ROCK vastgoed
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Zeebloem
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
M3H Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hoofdgebouw Middenmeer
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Dorens Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

s.v. De Meer
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
s.v. De Meer
Architect
bureau feld.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Studio Thonik
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
Thonik
Architect
Thonik, MMX-architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

the niu Fender, Yays Entrepothaven
2019/2020

Opdrachtgever
VOF Kopgebouw Entrepot
Architect
Mulderblauw architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Komst Zeeburgereiland
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
BPD Ontwikkeling
Architect
Urban Echoes, MAATworks, BETA office, SJO-architecten, Border Architecture, BLOC7 architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Heroes
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Synchroon
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Coubertin
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Smit's Bouwbedrijf
Architect
Leeuwenkamp architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgereiland Blok 6
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Vereniging van Opdrachtgevers Blok 6 Zeeburgereiland
Architect
Buro Ruim
Stadsdeel
Oost

The Beacons
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
AM
Architect
Paul de Ruiter Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgereiland Blok 29bc
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
M3H Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Platform Zeeburgerbaai Fase 2
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Ooms Bouw & Ontwikkeling
Architect
Attika Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nova Zembla Lofts - Baak01
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Coöperatief Nova Zembla Lofts-Baak01
Architect
Bets en Oudendorp Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Het IJland
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Borghese Real Estate
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Spark Village
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Rochdale
Architect
Kok Harleman
Stadsdeel
Oost

CPO Sciencepark
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
CPO Sciencepark
Architect
Atelier van Wengerden
Stadsdeel
Oost

Stek Oost
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot
Architect
Kok Harleman
Stadsdeel
Oost

Middenweg 110
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
H&R Vastgoed
Architect
Rotteveel M4, Adviesbureau W. Alberts
Stadsdeel
Oost

Jeruzalem Blok N
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Rochdale
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

STATE Amsterdam
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
VORM
Architect
ZZDP Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Lofts
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
AM
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Branie
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Boelens de Gruyter, CBRE Residential Fund
Architect
SeARCH
Stadsdeel
Oost

Enter Amsterdam
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Vesteda
Architect
Ector Hoogstad Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Eerste Oosterparkstraat 88-126
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot
Architect
Rappange & Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tugela Blok 5
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Vanschagen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Oude Modeschool
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Coöperatie Oude Modeschool, OPEN Development
Architect
space&matter
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruquius Kavel 1.2
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Amvest
Architect
Rietveld Architects, Geurst & Schulze Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Steltloper
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Wonam
Architect
Dam & Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sportgebouw Zeeburgereiland
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
RAU
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hotel Breeze Amsterdam
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Amstelius, Dutch Green Company, Borghese Real Estate
Architect
OZ, NwA Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tennishal IJburg
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Tennisschuur IJburg
Architect
Architectenbureau Pepijn Bakker
Stadsdeel
Oost

Matrix VII
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Matrix Innovation Centre
Architect
Ector Hoogstad Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Postillion Hotel Amsterdam
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Lingotto, Postillion Hotels
Architect
Concrete
Stadsdeel
Oost

Leonardo Royal Hotel Amsterdam
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Fattal Hotels
Architect
M@rchitecture Exploitatie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Orion College Amstel
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Archivolt architecten, Architectenbureau Micha de Haas
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruquiuseiland Kavel 1.5
2018/2019

Opdrachtgever
Amvest
Architect
Beijaard Bouwbegeleiding & Vormgeving, APTO Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cburg College
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
ROC van Amsterdam
Architect
RAU
Stadsdeel
Oost

Clubgebouw WVIJ
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
WV IJburg
Architect
Margulis - Moormann
Stadsdeel
Oost

Van der Valk Hotel Amsterdam-Amstel
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Burginvest
Architect
OZ
Stadsdeel
Oost

Willem Fenengastraat 14
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Nijkerk Holding
Architect
Penta Architecten, OOK architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

QO Amsterdam
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Amstelside
Architect
Mulderblauw architecten, Paul de Ruiter Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Stadshavengebouw Amstelkwartier
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
52° NOORD
Architect
BINT architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

IKC De Kaap
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
GAJ VBW Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Metis Montessori Lyceum
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Montessori Scholengemeenschap Amsterdam
Architect
Atelier PRO
Stadsdeel
Oost

Q-Factory Hotel
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Astoria Vastgoed
Architect
Astoria Vastgoed, AG architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amvest
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Amvest
Architect
Rietveld Architects, Firm Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Molukkenstraat 308
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Kroonenberg Groep
Architect
Heyligers d+p
Stadsdeel
Oost

Eastern Docklands Apartments
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Maatschap Zeeburgerpad
Architect
XOOMlab
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hotel Jakarta
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
WestCord Hotels
Architect
SeARCH
Stadsdeel
Oost

Erna van der Pershuis
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Thijs Asselbergs architectuurcentrale
Stadsdeel
Oost

De BrouwerIJ
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
VORM Ontwikkeling
Architect
KOW
Stadsdeel
Oost

Platform Zeeburgerbaai
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Ooms Bouw & Ontwikkeling
Architect
Attika Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kaap
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Brolan
Architect
Bets en Oudendorp Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ivens Studio's
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelcombinatie SBB-De Nijs IJburg VOF
Architect
Boparai Associates
Stadsdeel
Oost

Set
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
SVP architectuur en stedenbouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 32 - Waterview
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3 (Ymere, De Alliantie, BPD, AM, VolkerWessels)
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

East Lake Living
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Krabben & Kreeft
Architect
Fact Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ritzema Bos, Ingenhouszhof 2-90
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
AIG Careconcepts
Architect
studioWA!
Stadsdeel
Oost

Jeruzalem
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Rochdale
Architect
Hooyschuur architecten + adviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstel Tower
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Provast
Architect
Powerhouse Company
Stadsdeel
Oost

Floor
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Boelens de Gruyter
Architect
Penta Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Uptown Residence
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
LFB Luxury Appartments
Architect
LinQ Vastgoed Adviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Leeuwenhoek
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Studio V
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Plot 3 - Inbo
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
OCP (BPD, Stadgenoot, Ymere)
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Plot 3 - Scala Architecten
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
OCP (BPD, Stadgenoot, Ymere)
Architect
Scala Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

LOhuizen
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
SVP architectuur en stedenbouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruquius Kavel 1.1
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
Amvest
Architect
Geurst & Schulze Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Y-City Fase 2
2017/2018

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie, HSB Ontwikkeling
Architect
Thijs Asselbergs architectuurcentrale
Stadsdeel
Oost

Akropolis, De Generaal
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie, Lingotto
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 20
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Synchroon, De Alliantie
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 49b
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Synchroon
Architect
Klunder Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Baak 54
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hofje van Rini
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3 (Ymere, De Alliantie, BPD, AM, VolkerWessels)
Architect
AKM
Stadsdeel
Oost

IJgenzinnig
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3 (Ymere, De Alliantie, BPD, AM, VolkerWessels)
Architect
LSWA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

CPO Zaaiersweg
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Lingotto
Architect
Space Encounters
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kwartiermeester
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Delta Forte, Kondor Wessels Vastgoed
Architect
OZ
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Spakler
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Lingotto, Hurks, APF International
Architect
Mecanoo
Stadsdeel
Oost

W99
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Lingotto
Architect
HundFalk architecten, Fact Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grensstraat 120-146
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
NV De Grachtengordel
Architect
Bedaux de Brouwer Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Mauritskade 17A
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
CULD
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hubstudios Linnaeusstraat
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Linnaeusstraat CV, BLVG Ontwikkeling
Architect
Kei ontwerp
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Plot 2b - Inbo
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
OCP (BPD, Stadgenoot, Ymere)
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Plot 2b - Scala Architecten
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
OCP (BPD, Stadgenoot, Ymere)
Architect
Scala Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kadewoningen Oostpoort
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
OCP (BPD, Stadgenoot, Ymere)
Architect
PPHP Pleasant Places Happy People
Stadsdeel
Oost

Indah
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur architecten + adviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sumatraplantsoen Blok 1
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Kampman Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Indië 1
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur architecten + adviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

IJburg College 2
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Samenwerkingsschool ABVO
Architect
Atelier Pro architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amsterdam Data Tower
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Caransa Groep, Digital Realty
Architect
Rosbach Architects, AAA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Datacenter AM4
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Equinix
Architect
Benthem Crouwel Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Startup Village
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
ACE Venture Lab, UvA Holding
Architect
Julius Taminiau Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Speeltuingebouw Onderlangs
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Urban Echoes
Stadsdeel
Oost

Postillion Convention Centre Amsterdam
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Lingotto, Vastgoed CV APF IX
Architect
NEXT architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Verenigingsgebouw Roeivereniging RIC
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Roeivereniging RIC
Architect
Hans van Heeswijk architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hotel V Fizeaustraat, The Lobby Fizeaustraat
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Dijkhuis Vastgoed Management, Hotel V
Architect
-
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hotel Arena
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Hotel Arena
Architect
Team V Architectuur, TANK Interior Design
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuwland
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Woningbouwvereniging Soweto
Architect
De Verandering, Ma architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Poesiat & Kater
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
Poesiat & Kater Holding
Architect
ArchitecturePlus, Koelhuis Frigo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Y-City Fase 1
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
HSB Ontwikkeling
Architect
Just Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburger Zilt
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
AM
Architect
Steenhuis Bukman Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgereiland Blok 30
2016/2017

Opdrachtgever
AM, De Alliantie
Architect
Office Winhov
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Zeebonk
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
JV SVV Projecten
Architect
NwA Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Dapperstraat 44
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Bakker Beheer Groep
Architect
AVB
Stadsdeel
Oost

Pieter Vlaming
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Klunder Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Costa Rica
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot, Altera Vastgoed
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgereiland Blok 7
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Thijs Asselbergs architectuurcentrale
Stadsdeel
Oost

Windkracht 9
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Inbo, Bureau Rowin Petersma
Stadsdeel
Oost

Smiley
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
International Campus
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

Avenue Lumière
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
JS SVV Projecten
Architect
MoMENT Architectuur
Stadsdeel
Oost

InStijl
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot
Architect
BAM Wooncollectie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Beaufort, Zuidwester
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Blauwhoed
Architect
FELIX CLAUS DICK VAN WAGENINGEN ARCHITECTEN
Stadsdeel
Oost

KEA Woontoren
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
KEA CV (Blauwhoed, Ymere)
Architect
Klunder Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Linnaeushof 94
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Stichting tot beheer van de Hofkerk
Architect
Archivolt architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuw Jeruzalem
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Bouwinvest, Dura Vermeer
Architect
Heren 5 Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

H.J.E. Wenckebachweg 6V
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
anoniem
Architect
Kamstra Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

At Amstel
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Amstelkwartier VOF (Maarsen Groep, Van Wijnen Projectontwikkeling Midden)
Architect
de Architekten Cie.
Stadsdeel
Oost

CPO Samenwerkers Amstel C1
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Bouwgroep Samenwerkers Amstel C1
Architect
Olaf Gipser Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lofts aan de Amstel
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Vink Bouw, OntwerpJeWoning, Studioninedots, 6 particulieren
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelloft
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Bouwgroep Amstelloft
Architect
WE architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

SAMEN aan de Amstel
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
MVOntwikkelen, Coöperatieve Vereniging SAMEN aan de Amstel
Architect
HM Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Jan Ligthartschool
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Kraaipan (XOOMlab, Vink Bouw)
Architect
XOOMlab
Stadsdeel
Oost

Weesperzijde 39-40
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Masch Holding
Architect
BVM Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oosterpark 89
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
GPS Vastgoed
Architect
AVB
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Blok 13
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Habion Ontwikkeling
Architect
TEKTON Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Plot 1
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Heren 5 Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Plot 2a
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
OCP (BPD, Stadgenoot, Ymere)
Architect
Scala Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Smaragd
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
M3H Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Braspenning
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nautilus
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Nautilus
Architect
Hein de Haan A+S
Stadsdeel
Oost

AmstelHome
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Verweij Mungra Vastgoed
Architect
OZ
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kop in de Wind
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
VolkerWessels Vastgoed
Architect
XML
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Win Hotels
Architect
Architectenbureau Ir M.F. Hartkamp
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haven Cas Oorthuyskade
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie Cas Oorthyuskade (Floatbase, Monteflore), Ontwikkelingscombinatie Cas Oorthyuskade, Floatbase, Monteflore
Architect
Hund Falk Architecten, Floatbase, Monteflore
Stadsdeel
Oost

Johann Siegerstraat 2-4
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Nijkerk Redwood
Architect
Ben Kraan Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lidwinaschool
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
ASKO
Architect
GAJ VBW Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

The Student Hotel Amsterdam City
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Boelens de Gruyter
Architect
Penta Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Generator Amsterdam
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
COD
Architect
IDEA Ontwerp
Stadsdeel
Oost

Havo De Hof
2015/2016

Opdrachtgever
Stichting ZAAM
Architect
vdvdp architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Indië 8
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Batjanstraat 56-84
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Boparai Associates
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sumatrastraat 160-164
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Jeruzalem Blok M
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Rochdale
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

Villa Mokum
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
AM
Architect
Kampman Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelkwartier Kavel 3A
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Amstelkwartier (Rochdale, KondorWessels Vastgoed)
Architect
Office Winhov
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Feniks, Het Baken
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Bouwinvest
Architect
VMX Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wibautveste
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Mul Projectontwikkeling
Architect
PBV Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Beukels
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Architectenbureau Hoogeveen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tugelablokken
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
M3H Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tweede Oosterparkstraat 35-47
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Immo Consult, Van Maarschalkerwaart Holding
Architect
Kamstra Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wibautstraat
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Coen Hagedoorn Bouwgroep
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wibaut woongebouw
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates, Studio V
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wijttenbachstraat 37-55
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

The Couch
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Tennisclub IJburg
Architect
MVRDV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entreegebied De Nieuwe Ooster
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Bierman Henket architecten, Karres en Brands landschapsarchitecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ingenhouszhof
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
AIG Care Concepts
Architect
studioWA!
Stadsdeel
Oost

MKC De Amstel
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
KondorWessels Vastgoed
Architect
LIAG architecten en bouwadviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Valina
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Bouwinvest, Peak Development
Architect
OeverZaaijer architectuur en stedebouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

Vergulden Eenhoorn
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Vergulden Eenhoorn
Architect
Hans van Eeden Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wibauthuis
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
Hogeschool van Amsterdam
Architect
Kohn Petersen Fox Associates, Studio V
Stadsdeel
Oost

KDV Mauritskade
2014/2015

Opdrachtgever
KinderRijk
Architect
Rolf Bouwknegt
Stadsdeel
Oost

Gemeenlandshuis Diemerzeedijk
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Vereniging Hendrick de Keyser
Architect
Vereniging Hendrick de Keyser
Stadsdeel
Oost

Batjanstraat
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Boparai Associates
Stadsdeel
Oost

100WATT
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Cocon Vastgoed
Architect
Victor van Velzen-AFA
Stadsdeel
Oost

tHuis aan de Amstel
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Stadsherstel Amsterdam
Architect
Emma Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Volkshotel
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
VKG
Architect
Studio Steenbruggen
Stadsdeel
Oost

BMW MINI Amsterdam
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Borghese Real Estate
Architect
Mies architectuur
Stadsdeel
Oost

Presto
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Domus Planontwikkeling
Architect
Rienks Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Science Park II
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
DUWO
Architect
SJO-architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Blauwe Panden
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
CASA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Gele Panden
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
M3H Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oranjepanden
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Quist Wintermans Architekten, Wessel van Geffen architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Blasius
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Scala-architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Blok 3
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
OCP, Bouwfonds Ontwikkeling, Stadgenoot, Ymere
Architect
Soeters van Eldonk architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Blok 7
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
OCP, Bouwfonds Ontwikkeling, Stadgenoot, Ymere
Architect
Hollands Zicht
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Blok 8, 9 en 11
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
OCP, Bouwfonds Ontwikkeling, Stadgenoot, Ymere
Architect
Mulleners + Mulleners architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort Blok 12a
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
OCP, Bouwfonds Ontwikkeling, Stadgenoot, Ymere
Architect
Molenaar & Co architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

No1 in de 2e van Swinden
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Han van Zwieten Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Indische Buurt - Eén blok stad
2013/2014

Opdrachtgever
ERA Contour, Ymere
Architect
-
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bankastraat - Indisch Oud en Nieuw
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Lambert Architecten BNA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wagenaarstraat
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Lijbers Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cygnus Gymnasium
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Stichting ZAAM
Architect
Wessel de Jonge architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Piet Hein Buildings
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Piet Hein Buildings Haarlem
Architect
Hans van Heeswijk architecten Dick van Gameren achitecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Botenloods Roeivereniging RIC
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Islamitisch Uitvaartpaviljoen Amsterdam
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
De Nieuwe Ooster
Architect
Atelier PUUUR
Stadsdeel
Oost

Matrix VI
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Matrix Innovation Centre
Architect
Ector Hoogstad Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

IKC Zeeburgereiland
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Studioninedots
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelkwartier De Acht
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Maarsen Groep
Architect
de Architekten Cie.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Surinde
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Blok 66
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Blauwhoed Eurowoningen Noord-West
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten Amsterdam
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelkwartier Amstel-Life
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
NL Development Den Haag, LSI-Projectinvestment
Architect
Geurst & Schulze Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelkwartier Kavel 4C
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Delta Forte, Rochdale
Architect
OeverZaaijer architectuur en stedebouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Heelmeesters
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Bouwinvest Development
Architect
KCAP Architects & Planners
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kraaipanschool
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Architectenbureau Hoogeveen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelcampus Muller-Lulofshuis Boerhaave
2012/2013

Opdrachtgever
Hogeschool van Amsterdam De Key
Architect
Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (international) PA, Studio V
Stadsdeel
Oost

Six Oaks
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelings Maatschappij Buitenveldert
Architect
Buro Ton Hol ontwerpers & bouwadviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Drie van Commelin
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
CASA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostpoort - Blok 12b
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelings Combinatie Polderweg
Architect
Molenaar & Co architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuw Argentinie
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot
Architect
Breitman - Breitman
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Zuidbuurt Blok 128
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot
Architect
DP6 architectuurstudio
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 57c
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
Jeanne Dekkers Architectuur
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 61b
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
AM
Architect
NwA Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 61c
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Heren 5 Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 64
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Loos Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 46c
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Korth Tielens Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Tweeling
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Heddes Bouw & Ontwikkeling
Architect
24H architecture
Stadsdeel
Oost

TheoThijsenhuis en Kohnstammhuis
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Hogeschool van Amsterdam
Architect
TIB Architecten (casco), OIII Architecten (interieur)
Stadsdeel
Oost

Gerardus Majellakerk
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Stadsherstel
Architect
Architectenbureau J. van Stigt
Stadsdeel
Oost

The Harbour Club
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Van Leeuwen Horeca Groep
Architect
John de Jong i.s.m. Geusebroek Verheij Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amsterdam University College
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Universiteit van Amsterdam
Architect
Mecanoo architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Datacenter AM3
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Equinix
Architect
Benthem Crouwel Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zuidpark
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
Jan Huijbregts
Architect
Schampers, Biet&Boon, CLIC interieurconcepten, Nina Graziosi
Stadsdeel
Oost

Café-Restaurant Riva
2011/2012

Opdrachtgever
DVM Vastgoed
Architect
Dam & Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

BadBuiten
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Waternet
Architect
Van der Giesen, IOU Architecture
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kantoorgebouw Steigereiland
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Steigereiland-HGF III
Architect
OeverZaaijer architectuur en stedenbouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Witte Kaap
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Pakhuys Miquel
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Edelsteen
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Stadsdeel Zuid
Architect
vdvdp architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Commelinstraat
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Laeres Groep
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Ysbreeker
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Wolff Beheer
Architect
&PRAST&HOOFT
Stadsdeel
Oost

Pieter Nieuwland College
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Amarantis Onderwijsgroep
Architect
GAJ Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Solids 1 en 2
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Stadgenoot
Architect
Baumschlager Eberle
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kastanjeplein
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Atjehstraat
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
MetCOPIER Architectenbureau
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneohof
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Geusebroek Stefanova
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Noord - Blok E en G
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Delta Forte
Architect
DKV architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Eden Amsterdam Manor Hotel
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Aedes Real Estate
Architect
Kentie en Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Negen Deuren
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
AWG Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Brede basisschool De Kleine Kapitein
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Projectbureau Zuidelijke IJ-oevers
Architect
NAT Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost Blok 46b - IJburg College
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
HEVO
Architect
LIAG Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

5e Montessorischool
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
STAIJ
Architect
Architectenbureau J. van Stigt
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Noord - De Praam
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Vesteda, Delta Forte
Architect
Marx & Steketee Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Waterbuurt West - Waterwoningen
2010/2011

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie Waterbuurt West
Architect
Architectenbureau Marlies Rohmer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Studentenwoningen Zuiderzeeweg
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Fact Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Noord De Botter
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Vesteda, Delta Forte
Architect
Marx & Steketee Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 47
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling
Architect
de Architekten Cie.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 57d
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Groosman Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 56b
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Groosman Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 55a
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Architectenbureau Ellerman Lucas Van Vugt
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 60b
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling
Architect
Klous + Brandjes architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 65a
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Lingotto Vastgoed, Amvest
Architect
Attika Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Noord Blok B
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Delta Forte
Architect
DKV architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 56a2
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
KOW architectuur
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 62
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Driedee (De Key)
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Roeivereniging De Hoop
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
KAR&ZV De Hoop
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Casa 400
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
BPF Bouwinvest
Architect
OeverZaaijer architectuur en stedebouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

NS Station Science Park
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
ProRail Projecten
Architect
VOF Watergraaf, ARCADIS, KCAP
Stadsdeel
Oost

Centrum voor Wiskunde en Informatica
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Centrum voor Wiskunde en Informatica
Architect
architecten Van Mourik
Stadsdeel
Oost

Universitair Sportcentrum
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Universiteit van Amsterdam / Universitair Sportcentrum
Architect
Rudy Uytenhaak Architectenbureau
Stadsdeel
Oost

Faculteit der Natuurwetenschappen, Wiskunde en Informatica - Fase 2
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Universiteit van Amsterdam
Architect
Rudy Uytenhaak Architectenbureau
Stadsdeel
Oost

Design 020
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Rolf & Olivier Smitshuizen
Architect
Cees Nagelkerke architecture
Stadsdeel
Oost

de XXX-en
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
bnb architecten, Lingotto, B06 Architectenbureau, Eduquality, Design Matters, Senso, Zzesto, Duinker van der Torre, Pure
Architect
BNB Architecten, B06 Architectenbureau
Stadsdeel
Oost

Basisschool De Zuiderzee
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Stichting ABSA
Architect
Rienks Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Huis van Acht
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Maaskant en Van Velzen architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bleuland
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Dappere Maurits
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Collectief Particulier Opdrachtgeverschap
Architect
Jam Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ringdijk 11-13
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
VVE Ringdijk 11-13
Architect
Willemsen - Tower Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 60c
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling
Architect
Klous + Brandjes architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Insulinda
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Geusebroek Stefanova architectenbureau
Stadsdeel
Oost

Batik
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Jef Reintjens Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Solid 18
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 60a
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland Oost blok 65b
2009/2010

Opdrachtgever
Amvest Woningen NOVA
Architect
Moriko Kira Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Stadsdeelhuis Oost/Watergraafsmeer
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
J.P. van Eesteren
Architect
Kraaijvanger-Urbis
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 12ab - Maaskant en Van Velzen
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling
Architect
Maaskant en Van Velzen architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sports World Amsterdam
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
B. Elzinga
Architect
Hooper Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Van Koetsveldschool
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
Stichting OPOOZ
Architect
GAJ Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

College De Meer
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
Amarantis Onderwijsgroep
Architect
Butzelaar van Son architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Huize Frankendael
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
Stadsdeel Oost/Watergraafsmeer
Architect
Architectenbureau Fritz
Stadsdeel
Oost

Moskeeverzamelgebouw Fusion
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam, Stadsdeel Oost/Watergraafsmeer
Architect
Architectenbureau Marlies Rohmer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporthal Wethouder Verheij
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
BAM Utitliteitsbouw, regio Noordwest
Architect
ZJA Zwarts & Jansma Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tidore
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

MuzyQ
2008/2009

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Orfeos Studio
Architect
Paul Verhey - Jo Janssen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kantoor Albeton
2007/2008

Opdrachtgever
Albeton
Architect
Lambert Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Klaver 4
2007/2008

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
KOW Herstructurering
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruquiuskwartier
2007/2008

Opdrachtgever
HVBM Vastgoed
Architect
dedato ontwerpers en architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Laatste Linnaeus
2007/2008

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Rappange & Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

PanamaPaar
2007/2008

Opdrachtgever
De Amsterdamse Compagnie, Kristal
Architect
dedato ontwerpers en architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Villa Vanitas
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
Weesperzijde Real Estate
Architect
De Koning & Partners
Stadsdeel
Oost

Swammerdamstraat
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
CC Faas Vastgoed
Architect
Niestijl advies en architectuur
Stadsdeel
Oost

Jan Bernardusstraat
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Maaskant en Van Velzen architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Swammerdambuurt
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Eenhoorn
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
Delta Forte
Architect
Dam & Partners Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Timorplein - StayOkay
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
Stichting NJHC Beheer
Architect
architektenburo ronno honingh
Stadsdeel
Oost

Luycksterrein
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Maccreanor Lavington Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Timorplein - IIRE
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
Institut International de Recherches et de Formation (IIRF)
Architect
Van der Waals/Zeinstra architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Timorplein - Studio K
2006/2007

Opdrachtgever
S.O.S.S. Kriterion, Ymere
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ambulant Centrum Oost
2005/2006

Opdrachtgever
AMC De Meren
Architect
Greiner Van Goor Huijten Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Leeuwenhoekcluster
2005/2006

Opdrachtgever
De Key
Architect
Van Sambeek & Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ruyschstraat 81-87
2005/2006

Opdrachtgever
Projectontwikkeling Mulder Obdam
Architect
Jan Jonkers Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Voormalig Renaultgebouw
2005/2006

Opdrachtgever
DvM Ontwikkeling
Architect
Van Moort en Partners Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Berlageblokken
2005/2006

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Architectenbureau Hoogeveen
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Loswal
2005/2006

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie Projectontwikkeling
Architect
UN Studio
Stadsdeel
Oost

Boostergemaal Oost
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Dienst Waterbeheer en Riolering
Architect
Bekkering Adams Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Detroit
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie Nieuw-Amerika, Vesteda Project
Architect
awg architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneodriehoek
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie Projectontwikkeling
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra van der Pol
Stadsdeel
Oost

Boston / Nieuw-Australië
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie Boston / Nieuw-Australië
Architect
DKV architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland Blok 3c
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
JBA (nu SP Architecten)
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 2
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten Kristal, Waterstad 1
Architect
Van Wylick Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 2
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten Kristal, Waterstad 1
Architect
Köther en Salman Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 30
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Van Sambeek en Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 30
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Ymere
Architect
Van Herk & De Kleijn Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 35
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Atelier Dutch
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hoofdkantoor Hoogheemraadschap Amstel Gooi en Vecht / Dienst Waterbeheer en Riolering
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Hoogheemraadschap Amstel Gooi en Vecht / Dienst Waterbeheer en Riolering
Architect
Architectuurstudio Herman Hertzberger
Stadsdeel
Oost

Huys Azië
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Heijmans IBC Vastgoedontwikkeling
Architect
KCAP Architects & Planners
Stadsdeel
Oost

Huys Europa
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Heijmans IBC Vastgoedontwikkeling, Oosterveem
Architect
de Architekten Cie.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kleine Rieteiland Villa's
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Bosch Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lloyd Hotel
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Woonstichting De Key
Architect
MVRDV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Marci Panis
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Realisatie Marci Panis
Architect
Bedaux Bouwadvies
Stadsdeel
Oost

Olympusschool
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Stadsdeel Zeeburg
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra van der Pol
Stadsdeel
Oost

Stadsdeelwerf Oost/Watergraafsmeer
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Stadsdeel Oost/Watergraafsmeer
Architect
samenwerkende architecten, van der Torre, Duinker
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Kavel 34 en 48
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
H. Oudendorp en M. Heldens
Architect
A&I Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Laanwoningen
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
VDM Planontwikkeling
Architect
VDM Planontwikkeling
Stadsdeel
Oost

Steigereiland Stadswoningen
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
VDM Planontwikkeling
Architect
VDM Planontwikkeling
Stadsdeel
Oost

Willibrordschool IJburg
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Amsterdamse Stichting voor Katholiek Basisonderwijs
Architect
Sp Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West Blok 24b
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Blauwhoed Eurowoningen, Waterstad 2
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Het Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ / BIMhuis
2004/2005

Opdrachtgever
Gemeente Amsterdam
Architect
3XN
Stadsdeel
Oost

Marci Panis
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Realisatie Marci Panis
Architect
Thomas Bedaux
Stadsdeel
Oost

Mattenbiesstraat 96
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Van der Waals/Zeinstra architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostelijke Handelskade
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruise-inn
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Woningbouwvereniging
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 16a
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
ING Real Estate, de Principaal, Amvest, Johan Matse
Architect
Vera Yanovshtchinsky Architecten bv, i.s.m. Archipe
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 22a/b
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Amvest, Blauwhoed, PWV Wonen, De Alliantie, Eurowon
Architect
Atelier Kingma & Van Mameren
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 22ab
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Eurowoningen, Amvest, De Dageraad, PWV Wonen
Architect
Van der Waals/Zeinstra architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 24-5
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie, Blauwhoed, Amvest, PWV Wonen, De Dage
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 24-3
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Amvest, Blauwhoed, PWV Wonen, Eurowoningen, de Alli
Architect
Meyer en Van Schooten Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 24b
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Amvest, Blauwhoed, Stichting
Architect
ANA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 3b
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad, Volker Wessels, Bouwfonds, AM Wonen, I
Architect
Atelier Dutch
Stadsdeel
Oost

Rieteiland West blok 15a Noord
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
consortium De IJburger
Architect
Molenaar & Van Winden architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Rieteiland West blok 21a
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Amvest, Eurowoningen, De Dageraad, PWV Wonen
Architect
architectuur van de stad zijn. Niettemin zijn de
Stadsdeel
Oost

Rieteiland West blok 21a
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Amvest, Eurowoningen, De Dageraad, PWV Wonen
Architect
Atelier Kingma & Van Mameren
Stadsdeel
Oost

Rieteiland West blok 9a, 27a, 33b
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Era Bouw, Bouwfonds Wonen, Smits bouwbedrijf
Architect
OD 205 Architectuur bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lisdoddelaan 13
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Bart Brussee & Petra Hoogerbrug
Architect
Kerssens - de Ruiter Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lisdoddelaan 15
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Erik van Leeuwen
Architect
MIR Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lisdoddelaan 76
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Y. en E. Stapert
Architect
Maaskant en Van Velzen architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lisdoddelaan 136
2003/2004

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Architectenbureau Aad Lambert bna
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneodriehoek
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Alliantie Projectontwikkeling
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra van der Pol
Stadsdeel
Oost

Valentijnkade
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Hooyschuur Architecten BNA
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Loswal
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Alliantie Projectontwikkeling
Architect
Un Studio Van Berkel & Bos
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Loodsen
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
vof de Loodsen
Architect
HVDN Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Loodsen
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
vof de Loodsen
Architect
Köther en Salman Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Loodsen
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
vof de Loodsen
Architect
Wingender Hovenier Architecten BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Geb. ohk Pakhuizen gebouw d
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Heijmans ibc Vastgoedontwikkeling bv
Architect
KCAP bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 2
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 1
Architect
Diederen Dirrix Van Wylick Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 2
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 1
Architect
Köther en Salman Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 5
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 5
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Ellerman/Lucas/van Vugt
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 5
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Koers/Zeinstra/van Gelderen Arch.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 6
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 1
Architect
OLGA Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 6
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 1
Architect
Atelier PRO Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 6
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 1
Architect
Quist Wintermans Architekten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 11a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Loof & Van Stigt architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 11a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
BPvF
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 11a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
BPvF
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 11a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
KCAP bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 11a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Visser Van Aalderen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 12a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Dicomedia Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 12a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Maaskant en Van Velzen Architecten.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 12a-b
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Roelf Steenhuis Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 19
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Loof & Van Stigt architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 24a
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
ANA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 30
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Van Herk & De Kleijn Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 30
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Van Sambeek & Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 30
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra van der Pol bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Luycksterrein
2002/2003

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal
Architect
Maccreanor Lavington Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuw Amerika
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie Nieuw Amerika
Architect
Architecten Werkgroep/B van Reeth
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuw Argentinië
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten Woningcorporatie
Architect
Architectenbureau K van Velsen BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Omval van Gogh
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Delta Lloyd Vastgoed
Architect
INBO Architecten BNA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Polderwegflat
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Architectenbureau Hoogeveen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Swammerdamstraat 15
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Caro Niestijl Architectenbureau
Stadsdeel
Oost

Swammerdamstraat 33-39
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal
Architect
Van Sambeek & Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

1e Boerhaavestraat 15-17
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal
Architect
Van Sambeek & Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

1e Boerhaavestraat 22-26
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Woonstichting De Key
Architect
CASA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneostraat
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
De Alliantie
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra v.d. Pol
Stadsdeel
Oost

Danie Theronstraat 29
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Stichting Opbouw
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 3A
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Architectuurcentrale Thijs Asselbergs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 3C
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
John Buijs Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 9A,27A & 33B Lafour & Wijk
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
L. Lafour & R. Wijk BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 9B Kavel 1
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
OD 205 Architectuur bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 9B Kavel 3
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Van der Waals/Zeinstra architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 15A Jongerius
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Bastiaan Jongerius architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 15A Molenaar & Van Winden
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Molenaar & Van Winden architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 16B Molenaar & Van Winden
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Molenaar & Van Winden architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 21A OD 205
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
OD 205 Architectuur bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 17 NL Architects
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
NL Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 17 SeArch
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
SeARCH BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 17 VMX Architects
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
VMX Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 22A-B Kingma & Van Mameren
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Atelier Kingma & Van Mameren
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 22A-B Waals Zeinstra
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Van der Waals/Zeinstra architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 23A
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
de Architekten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 23B Architectengroep
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
De Architectengroep
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 23B VMX Architects
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
VMX Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 24A-B Claus & Kaan
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten Amsterdam
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuw Wilhelmina
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelingscombinatie Nieuw Amerika
Architect
Rapp+Rapp
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wagenaar-/Commelinstraat
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Veensta Los & Sitsen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 3B
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
TKA Architecture Urban Design
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 9A & 27A Florapark
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Architectengroep Florapark
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 9A,27A & 33B OD 205
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
OD 205 Architectuur bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 16B Jongerius
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Bastiaan Jongerius architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 21A Kingma & Van Mameren
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Atelier Kingma & Van Mameren
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 22C & 28B Kingma & Van Mameren
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Atelier Kingma & Van Mameren
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 22C & 28B Waals Zeinstra
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2 en 3
Architect
Van der Waals/Zeinstra architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Rieteiland blok 27B
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Feekes en Colijn
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 24A-B Meyer & Van Schooten
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Meyer en Van Schooten Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 25A-B Architecten Cie
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
de Architekten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 25A-B Claus & Kaan
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten Amsterdam
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 25A-B Faro
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
FARO Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 28A
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 2
Architect
Soeters Van Eldonk Ponec architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 34
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Van Sambeek & Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 35 ATA
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
Architectuurcentrale Thijs Asselbergs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 35 TKA
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 3
Architect
TKA Architecture Urban Design
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kleine Reiteiland blok 38D
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Bosch Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kleine Rieteiland blok 38G-H A & I Architecten
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
A&I Architecten BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kleine Rieteiland blok 38G-H Wingender Hoveniers
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Wingender Hovenier Architecten BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kleine Rieteiland blok 38H kavel 66
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Architectengroep Florapark
Stadsdeel
Oost

Leeuwenhoekstraat
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal
Architect
Van Sambeek & Van Veen Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 13B Lafour & Wijk
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
L. Lafour & R. Wijk BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 13B Snitker Borst
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Snitker/Borst Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 17 Architecten Cie
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
de Architekten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 17 Arons & Gelauff
2001/2002

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Arons en Gelauff architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bessemerstraat 9
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Buro Ton Hol ontwerpers & bouwadviseurs
Stadsdeel
Oost

Clara Klooster Linnaeushof 44
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
Lestor BV
Architect
Vondel Vastgoed
Stadsdeel
Oost

Groot Rieteiland blok 10C Florapark
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Architectengroep Florapark
Stadsdeel
Oost

Groot Rieteiland blok 10C OD 205
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
OD 205 Architectuur bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 4
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
Waterstad 1
Architect
Maccreanor Lavington Architects
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 10A
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
Duinker, v d Torre, samenwerkende architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 1013
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
IJ-Delta Ontwikkeling vof
Architect
lather en Salman Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Haveneiland West blok 16A
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
IJburger Maatschappij
Architect
Archipel Ontwerpers, Vera Yanovshtchinsky architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Nieuw Australië
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever
Ontwikkelings Combinatie Nieuw Amerika
Architect
Dobbelaar De Kovel De Vroom Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Timorplein
2000/2001

Opdrachtgever

Architect
Atelier Zeinstra, vd Pol BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Cruise Inn Zeeburgerdijk
1999/2000

Opdrachtgever
Woningbouwvereniging Eigen Haard
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Reinwardtstraat
1999/2000

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amsterdam - Binnenstad
Architect
Reintjens BNA Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgerdijk Oost II
1999/2000

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
L. Lafour & R. Wijk BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostelijke Handelskade Gebouw A
1999/2000

Opdrachtgever
Oosterveem
Architect
de Architekten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Oostelijke Handelskade Gebouw C
1999/2000

Opdrachtgever
Oosterveem, Stichting Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Valentijnkade/Kramatweg
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Woningbouwvereniging Ons Huis
Architect
Architectenbureau Hans Bik
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hoogwerf
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Amstelland Vastgoed
Architect
Diener & Diener Architekten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Parkblok Java-eiland
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Coöp. Bouwbedrijf Moes
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra, vd Pol BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hoop Liefde Fortuin
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amsterdam, Bouwfonds
Architect
Architectenbureau Rudy Uytenhaak
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entrepot-West 4
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal, Kerbosch & Van Namen
Architect
de Architecten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

1e Boerhaavestraat 6-8
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Aedes Vastgoed bv
Architect
PBV Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Leeuwenhoekcluster
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal
Architect
CASA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

2e Oosterparkstr 46-52
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Woningbouwvereniging Het Oosten
Architect
Fenna Oorthuys Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tropenpunt
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
De Principaal
Architect
Eric van Egeraat
Stadsdeel
Oost

Danie Theronstraat Woningbedrijf
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amsterdam - Binnenstad
Architect
AREA Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Danie Theronstraat Particulier
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
R.0.B.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Park de Meer INBO
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Stichting Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
INBO Architecten BNA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Park de Meer SCALA
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Park De Meer CV
Architect
SCALA Architektenmaatschap
Stadsdeel
Oost

Park de Meer Lafour & Wijk
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Park De Meer CV
Architect
L. Lafour & R. Wijk BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Park de Meer Defesche
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Park De Meer CV
Architect
OD 205 Architectenbureau BV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Park de Meer Pabbruwee
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Park De Meer CV
Architect
Architectenbureau Niels Pabbruwee
Stadsdeel
Oost

Park de Meer Smit
1998/1999

Opdrachtgever
Park De Meer CV
Architect
Bureau Ria Smit Architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 1
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Nijs, de
Architect
KWAU (Inbo uitwerking)
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 7 en 8
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Ruimtelab
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 18
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
MVRDV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 28
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
BEB
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 37
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Vertelman, Piet
Architect
Heren 5
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 40
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Tupker, H.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 57
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Hertzberger, Herman
Stadsdeel
Oost

Boneo 9 Heren 5
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Heren 5
Stadsdeel
Oost

Rietlanden serrewoningen
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Principaal, De
Architect
Claus en Kaan
Stadsdeel
Oost

Simon Stevinstraat
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
Wagner, H
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 5, 11, 16
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Jong, de ‚Hoogveld, Kat, de
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 8 Van der Donk
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Donk, Rempt van der
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 14
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Köther & Salman
Stadsdeel
Oost

Teslatoren
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Amstelland Vastgoed
Architect
Klous + Brandjes
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zaaiersweg 95
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Sanders, Veneman & Grandt
Architect
architectuurMANAGEMENT
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 12
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
MVRDV
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 20
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 21
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Boogaard, Hugo C.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 6 kavel 22
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Schrauwen, Corinne
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneg 7 kavel 29
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Höhne & Rapp
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 30, Bougainville
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Architectuur Laboratorium
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 38
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Binnenstad, Buro, de
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 58
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Daan, Gunnar
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 7 kavel 60
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Particulier
Architect
Koolstra + Scheltinga
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 8 Faro
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal, New Deal
Architect
Faro
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bommeo 8 Marge
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Marge
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bornea 8 en 9 Patio Malaparte
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Uytenhaak, Rudy
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 11 Mateo
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Nijs, de
Architect
Map Arquitectes
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 12 De Oceaan
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Principaal, De
Architect
CASA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Einde van de Wereld, het
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
ACOB
Architect
Meyer en van Schooten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Hoogkade
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Amstelland Vastgoed
Architect
Diener & Diener
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 3, 8, 13, 14
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Sambeek en van Veen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 8 M3H
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
M3H
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 9 The Whale
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Architecten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 13
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Claus en Kaan
Stadsdeel
Oost

Veni-Vomarterrein
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Dageraad, De
Architect
Heijer, Den
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgerdijk Kramatweg
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
EGM
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgerdijk Oost Fase 1
1997/1998

Opdrachtgever
Dageraad, De
Architect
R. Lafour, L. en Wijk
Stadsdeel
Oost

De Mammoet
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Buijs & Peterse
Stadsdeel
Oost

Insulindestaete
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Teerenstra, Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Stam
Stadsdeel
Oost

Lands End
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Eurowoningen
Architect
Coenen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
Steketee
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
Karelse v/d Meer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
A. Marx
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
De Architectengroep
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
De Architectengroep
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
Galis
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
W. Cuyvers
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
de Meyer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-palazzi
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
Karelse v/d Meer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Parktorens de Rietlanden
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Zomers Buiten
Architect
Venhoeven
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 1
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Key, New Deal
Architect
Rohmer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 4
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Smits bouwbedrijf
Architect
Christiaanse
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 4 en 5
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Smit’s Bouwbedrijf
Architect
E. Miralles/B. Tagliabue
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 3 en 10
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Key, New Deal
Architect
Zeinstra v/d Pol
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 4
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Heren 5
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg 15 en 16
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Claus en Kaan
Stadsdeel
Oost

Linnaeusdwarsstraat 20-22
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Snippe Beheer
Architect
Van Moort
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bataviakop
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Wijnen Ferkov
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
ROW
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-grachtenhuizen
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
van de Beld
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 11
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
de Nijs
Architect
van Herk en de Kleijn
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo 5
1996/1997

Opdrachtgever
Smit's Bouwbedrijf
Architect
De Architectengroep
Stadsdeel
Oost

Mammoet
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amsterdam
Architect
Buijs & Peterse architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ceram
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad, VSA proj.ontw
Architect
Hagenbeek BNA bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Valentijn
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Heddes Vastgoed, Ons Belang, Heddes
Architect
Atelier Z. Zavrel Arch. B.V.
Stadsdeel
Oost

El Faroug
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Huib Bakker Bouw
Architect
Stuurman Partners bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

IJtoren Oostelijke Handelskade
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Eurowoningen
Architect
W.J. Neutelings Architectuur B.V.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Parktoren de Rietlanden
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Zomers Buiten
Architect
Bureau Venhoeven c.s.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java Eiland Stempel 46 en 50
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
C. Nagelkerke Amsterdam
Stadsdeel
Oost

Karelse v/d Meer Javakade
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
Karelse Van der Meer Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Baneke v/d Hoeven Javakade
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect
Baneke en van der Hoeve arch.
Stadsdeel
Oost

BO-1
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Stichting BO1
Architect
CASA architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo-eiland BO-2/BO-10
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
SFB Vastgoed
Architect
Tupker & van der Neut
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo-eiland BO-2/B0-10
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
SFB Vastgoed
Architect
S. Sorgdrager
Stadsdeel
Oost

Borneo-eiland BO-2/BO-10
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
SFB Vastgoed
Architect
Atelier Zeinstra, van der Pol
Stadsdeel
Oost

Pacman
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
SFB Vastgoed
Architect
K. van Velsen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP2 en SP7
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Claus en Kaan Architecten BNA b.v.
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP2
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
architecten Köther & Salman
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP2
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Ruth Visser
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP2
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
W.J. Neutelings Architectuur bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP6 en SP12
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Höhne & Rapp
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP6 en SP7
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
van Sambeek en van Veen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP7
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Heren 5
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP7
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
M3H
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP6, SP12 en SP17
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
DKV architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP12
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Herman Zeinstra architect
Stadsdeel
Oost

Sporenburg SP12
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
New Deal
Architect
Rempt van de Donk
Stadsdeel
Oost

Omval
1995/1996

Opdrachtgever
Omval
Architect
Cees Dam en Partners
Stadsdeel
Oost

Celebesstraat dakopbouw
1994

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
Architectenbureau J. van Stigt bv
Stadsdeel
Oost

Flevohuis
1994

Opdrachtgever
Wb.Amstel
Architect
Wiegerinck
Stadsdeel
Oost

Elthetokerk
1994

Opdrachtgever
Teerenstra
Architect
Uytenhaak
Stadsdeel
Oost

Watertoren Entrepot-West
1994

Opdrachtgever
Muwi Vastgoed Ontwikkeling bv
Architect
atelier P.R.O. Architecten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-eiland blokl 9 en 20
1994

Opdrachtgever
A.C.O.B.
Architect
van Reeth, Geurst & Schulze
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-eiland Batavia
1994

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect

Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-eiland Hispania
1994

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect

Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-eiland Amicitia etc.
1994

Opdrachtgever
Moes
Architect

Stadsdeel
Oost

Java-eiland Stadshuizen
1994

Opdrachtgever
BPF-Bouw
Architect

Stadsdeel
Oost

Wijdeveldblok, Fase 2
1993

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amstel
Architect
Duinker en van der Torre
Stadsdeel
Oost

Flevoparkschool/Boetonstraat e.o.
1993

Opdrachtgever
H. Bakker
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Flevoparkschool/Javastraat 223 e.o.
1993

Opdrachtgever
H. Bakker
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Flevoparkschool/Javastraat 223
1993

Opdrachtgever
H. Bakker
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Solostraat 8-22 e.o.
1993

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Skydome /KNSM-laan e.o./
1993

Opdrachtgever
Wilma
Architect
Arets
Stadsdeel
Oost

Emerald Empire /Venetiëhof
1993

Opdrachtgever
Verwelius
Architect
Coenen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Wladiwostok
1993

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten
Architect
Crepain
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eiland Blok 1,3 en 6
1993

Opdrachtgever
ACOB
Architect
AWG
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eiland Blok 2 en 5
1993

Opdrachtgever
ACOB
Architect
Geurst en Schulze
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eilnad Blok 4
1993

Opdrachtgever
ACOB
Architect
Geurst en Schulze
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eiland BPF,deelplan Soeters
1993

Opdrachtgever
BPF-Bouw
Architect
Soeters
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eiland BPF, deelplan Uytenhaak
1993

Opdrachtgever
BPF-Bouw
Architect
Uytenhaak
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eiland BPF, deelplan Christaanse
1993

Opdrachtgever
BPF-Bouw
Architect
Christiaanse
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eiland BPF, deelplan Cruz en Ortiz
1993

Opdrachtgever
BPF-Bouw
Architect
Cruz en Ortiz
Stadsdeel
Oost

Java eilland BPF,,deelplan grachtenhuizen
1993

Opdrachtgever
BPF-Bouw
Architect
J. Bosch , C. Heuff , D. Ponec , A.Zaaijer , R.v.Zuuk , M.Rohmer , J.v.Eldonk , G. Krunenberg , M.d.Maeseneer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelflat (Omval)
1993

Opdrachtgever
Delva 12
Architect
ZZ+P
Stadsdeel
Oost

Amstelflat (Omval)
1993

Opdrachtgever
Delva 12
Architect
ZZ+P
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Beurt
1993

Opdrachtgever
Onze Woning
Architect
Onze Woning
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Beurt
1993

Opdrachtgever
Zomers Buiten
Architect
Zomers Buiten
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Beurt
1993

Opdrachtgever
Dr. Schaepman
Architect
Hooyschuur Reinbergen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Beurt
1993

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
Haskoning
Stadsdeel
Oost

Grote Beurt
1993

Opdrachtgever
Lieven de Key
Architect
Lieven de Key
Stadsdeel
Oost

Celebesstraat/Madurastraat
1992

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Celebesstraat/Javastraat
1992

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Riouwstraat (AQ 26)
1992

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
Herenmarkt
Stadsdeel
Oost

KNSM-eiland U-blokken
1992

Opdrachtgever
Eurowoningen
Architect
Wintermans
Stadsdeel
Oost

SHB-gebouw
1992

Opdrachtgever
De Doelen
Architect
CASA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Smarthouses
1992

Opdrachtgever
Amstelland Vastgoed
Architect
Architecten Cie
Stadsdeel
Oost

School Borneokade
1992

Opdrachtgever
De Doelen
Architect
Groos, de Jong
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tabitha
1992

Opdrachtgever
Amsterdam-Zuid
Architect
van den Brink en Tupker
Stadsdeel
Oost

Middenweg 333
1992

Opdrachtgever
Patrimonium
Architect
Brakel, Buma, Klous en Brandjes
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kruislaan/Middenweg
1992

Opdrachtgever
Patrimonium
Architect
Brakel, Buma, Kloous en Brandjes
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kruislaan/Middenweg
1992

Opdrachtgever
Patrimonium
Architect
Brakel, Buma, Klous en Brandjes
Stadsdeel
Oost

Insulindeweg / Toministraat
1991

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amstel
Architect
Duinker v.d. Torre
Stadsdeel
Oost

Molukkenstraat
1991

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
Hein van Meer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ombilinstraat
1991

Opdrachtgever
Ons Belang
Architect
Martin Wijnen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Douanegebouw
1991

Opdrachtgever
Onze Woning
Architect
Villanova
Stadsdeel
Oost

Levantkade 10
1991

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten
Architect
CASA
Stadsdeel
Oost

Levantkade 6 (HAT-verbouw)
1991

Opdrachtgever
Onze Woning
Architect
Villanova
Stadsdeel
Oost

Levantkade 8 (HAT-verbouw)
1991

Opdrachtgever
Het Westen
Architect
Friso Ten Holt
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgerdijk
1991

Opdrachtgever
Planoform
Architect
Peters en Boogers
Stadsdeel
Oost

Zeeburgerdijk
1991

Opdrachtgever
Planoform
Architect
Peters en Boogers
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entrepot West fase 2
1991

Opdrachtgever
Muwi Van Gent
Architect
PRO
Stadsdeel
Oost

KNSM eiland
1991

Opdrachtgever
Wilma
Architect
Wiel Arets
Stadsdeel
Oost

Willem Beukelsstraat / Ringdijk
1991

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amstel
Architect
Steigenga Smit
Stadsdeel
Oost

Halmahei rastraat
1990

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
van Meer en van Veen
Stadsdeel
Oost

KNSM Blok 1
1990

Opdrachtgever
Het Westen
Architect
Kollhoff
Stadsdeel
Oost

KNSM Blok 2
1990

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten
Architect
Bruno Albert
Stadsdeel
Oost

Molukkenstraat 159
1990

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huls
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Brink 1/Veeteeltstraat 121
1990

Opdrachtgever
Woningbedrijf Amstel
Architect
Onno Greiner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entrepot - West (2E Fase)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Boele & van Eesteren
Architect
PRO
Stadsdeel
Oost

Pakhuis Zondag (Cruquiusweg)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Bouwfonds Nederlandse Gemeenten
Architect
Weeda
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tidorestraat E.O. (Ar 26)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Huib Bakker
Architect
Uytenhaak
Stadsdeel
Oost

Julianapark
1989

Opdrachtgever
DURA
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Julianapark
1989

Opdrachtgever
ABP
Architect
Blom v. Assendelft en Koning
Stadsdeel
Oost

Julianapark
1989

Opdrachtgever
DURA
Architect
Inbo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entrepot - West (2e Fase) '
1989

Opdrachtgever
Het Westen
Architect
PRO
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entrepot - West I (Blok 7)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Het Westen
Architect
PRO
Stadsdeel
Oost

Molukkenstraat / Billitonstraat (Aq 8)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Budding en Wilken
Stadsdeel
Oost

Soembawastraat (Ar 14)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Ons Belang
Architect
Jelles
Stadsdeel
Oost

Gorontalostraat (Ar 10)
1989

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
Groenhout
Stadsdeel
Oost

Kramatweg E.O. (Ar 17)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Ons Belang
Architect
Sarlemijn
Stadsdeel
Oost

Tidorestraat E.O. (Ar 4102)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
Wagner
Stadsdeel
Oost

Julianapark (Laagbouw)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
Blom van Assendelft en Koning
Stadsdeel
Oost

Julianapark (Hoogbouw)
1989

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
van Meer en van Veen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Fahrenheitstraat (Open Hof)
1989

Opdrachtgever
NCHB
Architect
Stadswerk
Stadsdeel
Oost

le en 2e Oosterparkstraat
1988

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten
Architect
De Jonge
Stadsdeel
Oost

Beambtengebouw
1988

Opdrachtgever
Het Oosten
Architect
Visser
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ben Viljoenstraat / Tugelaweg
1988

Opdrachtgever
DWB Centrum Oost
Architect
Reintjens
Stadsdeel
Oost

Von Zesenstraat / Dapperstraat
1988

Opdrachtgever
Lieven de Key
Architect
Duinker v.d. Torre Duvekot
Stadsdeel
Oost

Von Zesenstraat / Dapperstraat
1988

Opdrachtgever
Lieven de Key
Architect
Duinker v.d. Torre Duvekot
Stadsdeel
Oost

Boeroestraat e.o.
1988

Opdrachtgever
De Dageraad
Architect
V. Meer
Stadsdeel
Oost

Bataviastraat / Soerabajastraat
1988

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
LIAG
Stadsdeel
Oost

Gorontalostraat
1988

Opdrachtgever
Eigen Haard
Architect
Lopez Cardozo
Stadsdeel
Oost

Ambonstraat
1988

Opdrachtgever
Ons Huis
Architect
V. Dillen
Stadsdeel
Oost

Entrepot-West I
1988

Opdrachtgever
Het Westen
Architect
PRO
Stadsdeel
Oost


  


Over deze site

Disclaimer